Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 3 | - |
Omaha Peewee Black
|
Ralston Arena, Q Street, Omaha, NE, USA
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 9 | - |
Phila Little Flyers
|
Palmer Imaging Arena, 100 Center Ice Dr, Delmont, PA 15626, USA - AHA
|
8:10 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 9 | - |
Steel City Selects
|
Palmer Imaging Arena, 100 Center Ice Dr, Delmont, PA 15626, USA - East
|
3:20 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
@
Carolina Jr Hurricanes
|
Palmer Imaging Arena, 100 Center Ice Dr, Delmont, PA 15626, USA - AHA
|
5:50 PM EDT |
Mon Oct 11 | - |
@
Adirondack 46ers
|
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, 700 Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA - Blue
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Fri Oct 22 | - |
@
Glenview Stars
|
Motto McLean Ice Arena 5015 S 45th St Omaha NE 68117
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 22 | - |
Team South Dakota
|
Motto McLean Ice Arena 5015 South 45th Street, Omaha, NE, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
@
Team South Dakota 14
|
Sidner Ice Arena, 1558 East Military Avenue, Fremont, NE, USA
|
12:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
Glenview Stars
|
Grover Ice Rink 6171 Grover Street, Omaha, NE, USA
|
9:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
@
Wisconsin Selects
|
SCHEELS IcePlex, 4300 N Bobhalla Drive, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Furniture Mart
|
1:45 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
Team South Dakota 19u
|
SCHEELS IcePlex, 4300 N Bobhalla Drive, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Furniture Mart
|
5:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 31 | - |
@
Team South Dakota 16u
|
SCHEELS IcePlex, 4300 N Bobhalla Drive, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Furniture Mart
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Tue Nov 16 | - |
OJM Peewee Red
|
Tim Moylan Tranquility Iceplex, West Maple Road, Omaha, NE, USA - NHL
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 26 | - |
Idaho Vipers 16u
|
South Suburban Sports Complex 4810 E. County Line Rd, Littleton, CO 80126 - Rink 1
|
11:00 AM MST |
Fri Nov 26 | - |
Colorado 14ers 16u
|
South Suburban Sports Complex 4810 E County Line Rd, Littleton, CO 80126 - Rink 1
|
5:00 PM MST |
Sat Nov 27 | - |
Team Wyoming 16u
|
South Suburban Sports Complex 4810 E County Line Rd, Littleton, CO 80126 - Rink 3
|
8:00 AM MST |
Sat Nov 27 | - |
Dallas Stars Elite 16u
|
South Suburban Sports Complex 4810 E County Road, Littleton, CO 80126 - Rink 3
|
2:00 PM MST |
Sun Nov 28 | - |
Colorado 14ers 16u
|
South Suburban Sports Complex 4810 E. County Line Rd, Littleton, CO 80126 - Rink 1
|
8:30 AM MST |
Fri Dec 3 | - |
Glenview Stars
|
6690 S Route 53 Woodridge, IL - 7B OLY
|
1:10 PM CST |
Fri Dec 3 | - |
@
Chicago Bruins
|
6690 S Route 53, Woodridge, IL - 7B OLY
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
FH Little Caesars
|
6690 S Route 53, Woodridge, IL - 7B NHL
|
11:50 AM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
Northshore Warhawks
|
6690 Route 53, Woodridge, IL, USA - NHL
|
8:40 PM CST |
Tue Dec 7 | - |
Omaha Jr Lancers Peewee Select
|
Tim Moylan Tranquility Iceplex, West Maple Road, Omaha, NE, USA
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
Kansas City 16u
|
St Joseph, Missouri Bode Ice Arena, 2500 Southwest Parkway, Saint Joseph, MO, USA
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
Kansas City 16u
|
St Joseph, Missouri Bode Ice Arena, 2500 Southwest Parkway, Saint Joseph, MO, USA
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
Kansas City Storm 16u/19u
|
Cable Dahmer Arena, 19100 East Valley View Parkway, Independence, MO, USA - Community Ice
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
Central Illinois Revolution 16
|
Cable Dahmer Arena, 19100 East Valley View Parkway, Independence, MO, USA - Main Bowl
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
@
Kansas City Storm 16u/19u
|
Cable Dahmer Arena, 19100 East Valley View Parkway, Independence, MO, USA - Community Ice
|
12:20 PM CST |
Mon Jan 17 | - |
@
Central Illinois Revolution 16
|
Cable Dahmer Arena, 19100 East Valley View Parkway, Independence, MO, USA - Main Bowl
|
8:25 AM CST |
Fri Jan 21 | - |
@
Chicago Hawks
|
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena, 2616 Pleasant View Road, Middleton, WI, USA - CI A
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Yankton Gazelles
|
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena, 2616 Pleasant View Road, Middleton, WI, USA - CI A
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Watertown Lakers
|
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena, 2616 Pleasant View Road, Middleton, WI, USA - CI B
|
2:50 PM CST |
Sun Jan 23 | - |
Chicago Hawks
|
2616 Pleasant View Road, Middleton, WI, USA - Rink A
|
7:40 AM CST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Omaha Bantam White 14u (Baughm
|
Baxter Arena, South 67th Street, Omaha, NE, USA
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Mixed 14u/16u OHC Lady Lancers
|
Baxter Arena, South 67th Street, Omaha, NE, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
OJM Peewee Red
|
Baxter Arena, South 67th Street, Omaha, NE, USA
|
8:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
Florida Alliance
|
Centene Community Ice Center, 750 Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - USA Arena
|
7:40 AM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
@
St. Louis Lady Cyclones Elite
|
Centene Community Ice Center, 750 Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - Plager Rink
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
@
Princeton Tiger Lilies
|
Centene Community Ice Center, 750 Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - The Barn
|
7:20 AM CST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
Florida Alliance
|
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - NHL Rink
|
4:00 PM CST |
Mon Feb 21 | - |
St. Louis Lady Cyclones Elite
|
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - NHL Rink
|
8:20 AM CST |
Fri Mar 11 | - |
@
Wisconsin
|
Oshkosh Community YMCA- 20th Ave, 3303 West 20th Avenue, Oshkosh, WI, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 12 | - |
@
Illinois
|
Oshkosh Community YMCA- 20th Ave, 3303 West 20th Avenue, Oshkosh, WI, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 13 | - |
Missouri
|
Oshkosh Community YMCA- 20th Ave, 3303 West 20th Avenue, Oshkosh, WI, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |